Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Water Mains / Street Light Mark Outs Reconnu

39 Etre Dr Worcester MA 01604, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15483215

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Water Mains / Street Light Mark Outs

Vues:

78 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2775

Description

There is no water in my house

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this location a business or residential? If a business, what is the name of the business?
A. Residential
Q. What is the tentative start date of the job?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of work is being done?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the work being done on private property, the street, or both?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the area pre-marked per state law?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.