Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

10700 S 1000 E Sandy City, UT, 84094, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15501296

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

373655

Description

Drain is not draining and filled with leaves


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.