Street / Sidewalk Open

74 S Cassingham Rd Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15569286

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage bags strewn in alley, accessed by animals, garbage across alley

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...