Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

4302 East Edison Street Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
P1040715

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810
Yellow cactus blossom small square

Issue ID:

1564718

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

811 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Description

The weeds on this empty corner lot are getting the edge on the fire hydrant located there.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.