Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Driveway overfilled with items Acknowledged

524 Coolidge Circle Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1591847

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

2084 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2040871

Description

This driveway has been overfilled with items for a few weeks. They keep hauling more things and adding more to the driveway. It's an eyesore and hope it doesn't cause any more thefts in the area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.