Litter Enforcement Open

America St Fall River, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1594514

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Litter Enforcement

Viewed:

1455 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported:

on

Description

Please look into litter that is all over the street. behind Benny's its a mess trash all over the place. Also behind Ocean state there is a vacant parking lot that is a disaster with trash etc.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor's Office (Registered User)

  • p (Guest)

  • FR_resident (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...