Pop Up Camper in Yard Open

2400 Northwest Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1607015

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

808 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There is a pop up camper in the side yard next to the drive way at this house. It has been there for months. The owners tried to cover it with a blue tarp, but it is now shredded and doing absolutely nothing. Ugly sight.


New Comment

I want to...