Illegal Dumping Archived

1448 89th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1608506

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

578249

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage down the ENTIRE 1400 block of 89th AVE.SIMPLY DISGUSTING!Can you please have a work crew come clean up?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.