Building Enforcement (Building Code Violations) Closed

1963 W Ontario Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16125564

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car not in use with expired tags on street for weeks.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.