PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Đã lưu trữ

3247 Toole Drive Macon, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

1613882

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Đã xem:

158 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Burgundy Chevrolet SUV on block/flat tire for last several months.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
Đáp. 3 - 6 months
Hỏi. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
Đáp. Yes

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.