Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

Paseo Grande & Via Del Rio Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16232609

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Description

Safety concern- sidewalk walkway
Open area where dirt washed away you can fall in..

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. CROSS GUTTER SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.