Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

2702 Fruitvale Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1630561

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

580306

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.