tire and trash Archived

30th At Chestnut Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11745

Issue ID:

163359

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

399789

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment