Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1137 Old Hickory Rd Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16371380

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Rust colored Toyota Prius #5HJU188 parked on the street first noticed Saturday night 4/62024. Has not been moved nor seen anyone around the car.
IT'S BLOCKING THE MAILBOXES.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.