Problem Property Archived

17 Preston St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1653965

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

1114 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W009423-051715

Description

Dogs tied on front porch. Dog waste and stronge smell of urine coming from porch. This has been going on for years and I'm finally fed up.

also asked...
Q. Problem Property Suspected Issue
A. Unsafe or Unsanitary Conditions

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.