Codes Compliance Archived

3520 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1772960

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

760 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

People are parking on the lawn 24/7 and parking on the adjacent vacant property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.