Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2607 Dale Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1773172

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

589 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277726

Description

CITIZEN HAS BRANCHES AND YARD DEBRIS THAT NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP LOCATED IN ALLEY ON SIDE OF HOME .

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

49 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.