Illegal Dumping Archived

1340 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773484

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592175

Description

Yard waste on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.