Codes Compliance Archived

2431 34th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773752

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Issue #1) The fence around the back of this property is missing some planks and is leaning badly (broken posts?)
Issue #2) There's a huge pile of palm fronds and brush that have been dumped along the back of the property along the alleyway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.