Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

9632 White Carriage Drive Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773921

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

436 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The person living here is operating a car repair business out of his property. The lot is filled with junk cars and oil stains on the street in front. Also has a chicken coop in backyard which is an eyesore


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Town of Wake Forest Planning JC (Registered User)

  • Marysayz (Registered User)

  • Devon (Registered User)

  • Smithy (Registered User)

  • Marysayz (Registered User)

  • Closed Town of Wake Forest Planning TS (Registered User)

  • Marysayz (Registered User)

New Comment