Illegal dumping Archived

1611 16th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773928

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592252

Description

Garbage dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • West Oak (Registered User)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.