Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

321 S. Fairview Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

1783948

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

1058 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked for 6 months, has two flat tires and is never going to move.


14 Comments

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Lets get it together (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Mjc (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Lets get it together (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...