Sick of It Open

829-831 Pierce Road Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1785344

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

434 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Grass only being mowed on front center - side yards and back yard very tall. See grass on left side up by street. Also previous tenant left stuff behind in the yard and owner made a pile but has not removed


New Comment

I want to...