Parking Issues Archived

39 Bridges Street Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

1786992

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

325 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Continual issue with neighbors parking in front of their driveway on a one way street, limiting my entrance into the street especially if parked cars on both sides of the street

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Blocking adjoining driveway

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.