Abandoned Vehicle Archived

760-16th Ave.South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1797755

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

164 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1797760

Description

At this house ,that work on cars and also leave cars for months on street and they dont even WORK...NO Tag or anything !!! Please have them move Them...

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.