Litter Archived

510 S Arizona Ave Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1798318

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1381 times

Neighborhood:

Armory Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Chronic problem with Peach Properties on Arizona Avenue at E 15th St.


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.