bulk pick up Archived

3210 Jeter Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

184644

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Providence Park

Reported:

on

Description

citizen called to have 2 chairs and table top picked up from front curb


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.