Pedestrian Directional Sign Defaced Open

40th & Webster Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1857391

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Signs

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

601424

Service Request ID:

599956

Description

On south side of 40th, immediately west of Webster


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Bagul Koms (Guest)

New Comment

I want to...