Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

293-313 Main St Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45945

Issue ID:

1871793

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

633 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Futon mattress between playground fence and sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.