Sidewalks Archived

332 Mead Road Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1070

Issue ID:

1902563

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

385 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Construction materials blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.