Bulk trash dumped on sidewalk Archived

34 Sixth Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

1906469

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4285 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

House for sale and bulk trash dumped on sidewalk. Mattresses, sofa, and crt tv's.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.