Potholes Archived

13-37 Hobart St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9480

Issue ID:

190869

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

1151 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15223

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

At crosswalk at maple and Hobart. This is another bad hole left by the crew from last falls maple repave.

also asked...
Q. How deep is the hole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.