Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

93 E Main St Hopkinton, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1945801

Submitted To:

Town of Hopkinton

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

760 beses

Lugar:

Hopkinton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The gravel used to fill in the ditch across 135 at the Legacy Farms/Weston Nurseries roadwork site is washing away in the rain. This is causing massive potholes that could result in damage to vehicles as more continues to wash away in the rain.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

3 Komento

  • Christopher McClure (Rehistradong User)

  • mark dassoni (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara Josh Grossetti (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.