Flooding Archived

4006 Nw 22nd Dr Gainesville, FL 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

1967782

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Flooding

Viewed:

795 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Description

Inlet not draining - clogged - 3900 NW 22nd Drive - east side of street by Sonic. Phil Mann

also asked...
Q. Please select the type of area flooding.
A. Roadway

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Primary) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.