Streetlight Outage Archived

57 Heath Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1967950

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Streetlight Outage

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

at 57 by driveway - Called eversource, they looked it up and said to call the city because it's maintained by the city

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. dontknow
Q. What is the issue with the light?
A. it's out
Q. What material is the pole made of?
A. wood

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.