Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

277-281 Prospect St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2385

Issue ID:

1969150

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

1861 times

Neighborhood:

Prospect Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Light at Prospect and Edwards is not allowing Edwards traffic. Sat through 5 cycles of Prospect and Pedestrian.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.