Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3911 Burlington Ave N St Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1974513

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

90 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Smell of rotten/dead odor coming from inside out to the sidewalk. Tennant left over weekend. House shld be condemned!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.