Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

198-206 Massachusetts 99 Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

1974923

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

1852 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1936554

Description

The don't walk sign has a dead lamp at the southwest corner of the intersection of Broadway and eastern ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.