Street Hazard Archived

3100-3198 Dallas Street Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1985339

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92840

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge pile of garbage in street from someone cleaning a lot

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Debris in Street - Street Hazard.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.