确认人: Boston 311

Other City Request 已确认

Southeast Expy Boston, MA 02125, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 3000

问题 ID:

1989560

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

已查看:

4029 次数

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

101001618470

说明

Bench broke at Savin Hill station. Need fix it.


4 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.