Compost pickup issue Archived

214 West Kingsley Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

2016078

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Compost pickup issue

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

290717

Description

Bags overturned and not picked up now clogging critical storm water drain at Kingsley and N First

also asked...
Q. What is the compost pickup issue?
A. Missed pickup

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.