Illegal Dumping Archived

60 Goffe Terrace New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2025430

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

943 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

There are several bags dumped illegally at the corner of Goffe Terrace and Norton Parkway. Bags are located next to market barrel. Please remove as soon as possible.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.