Broken Flyer Kiosk Archived

104 Audubon St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

204649

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2913 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Three wood is cut and its starting to fill with trash.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.