Bicycles Archived

169 Uhland Terrace Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1150

Issue ID:

206987

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

1689 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00195385

Description

Illegal motorbike parking and cutting into public sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Eckington (Registered User)

  • Eckington (Registered User)

  • J D (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.