Illegal Dumping Archived

2926 Foothill Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

207588

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

417710

Tagged:

trash

Description

shopping cart, mattresses, speakers, carpet padding pillows, and a comforter


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.