Drain Archived

12639 Lime Kiln Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12250

Issue ID:

2087981

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

545 times

Neighborhood:

Maple Lawn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Resident said that while he was out of town there was some work done and because of the work the water that use to run down the road is now running through his yard


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.