Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3109 Barton Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2123693

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294964

Description

furniture,mattress, old Christmas tree and other household items located in the alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.