dumping by apartment building tenants Archived

3011 School St Oakland , ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2135207

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

350 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

626202

Description

Mattress, curtain rod, and a box of miscellaneous garbage.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.