Sidewalk Archived

2800 14th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

214315

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

420272

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

plant is blocking majority of sidewalk catching on clothes and scratching when trying to walk by.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.