graffiti Archived

4390 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
P1010019

Reporter

Civic Points: 20955
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

215460

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

On the south side of E Bellevue is a long block wall. Two signs attached to this wall have been tagged, the SECOND ONE with BLACK pen or paint. Here is the picture.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.